Classifica e risultati

 

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGWPLFSPts
1660063318
2660055118
37502191115
4SPES POIANA63037199
5LONGARE CASTEGNERO62138157
6MM SAREGO ACADEMY4211647
7LONIGO sq. B620418166
8GRUMOLO42029116
9UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA51224205
10SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B71156304
11SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO50143261

 

RISULTATI

Incontri e Risultati Giovanissimi U15- 2019-2020

DataEventoRisultatiMatch Day
GRUMOLO - SOVIZZO CALCIO1
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO1
MM SAREGO ACADEMY - SPES POIANA1
MONTEBELLO - DUE MONTI1
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B - LONIGO sq. B1
UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA - ARCUGNANO1
ARCUGNANO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B2
DUE MONTI - LONGARE CASTEGNERO2
LONIGO sq. B - MM SAREGO ACADEMY2
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - GRUMOLO2
SOVIZZO CALCIO - UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA2
SPES POIANA - MONTEBELLO2
GRUMOLO - ARCUGNANO3
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - SOVIZZO CALCIO3
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B - MM SAREGO ACADEMY3
SPES POIANA - DUE MONTI3
UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA - LONIGO sq. B3
ARCUGNANO - MONTEBELLO4
LONIGO sq. B - LONGARE CASTEGNERO4
MM SAREGO ACADEMY - GRUMOLO4
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B - UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA4
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - SPES POIANA4
SOVIZZO CALCIO - DUE MONTI4
DUE MONTI - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO5
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - ARCUGNANO5
MONTEBELLO - SOVIZZO CALCIO5
SPES POIANA - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B5
UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA - MM SAREGO ACADEMY5
GRUMOLO - LONIGO sq. B5
ARCUGNANO - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO6
LONIGO sq. B - DUE MONTI6
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 sq.B - LONGARE CASTEGNERO6
SOVIZZO CALCIO - SPES POIANA6
UNIONE ROCCA ALTAVILLA - GRUMOLO6
SITLAND RIVEREEL sq B - DUE MONTI8