Classifica e risultati 1^ categoria 2017-18

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGWPLFAPts
1MAROLA302163682269
2MONTEBELLO302064732466
3PEDEMONTANA301758623756
4LE TORRI BERTESINA301569683651
5MALO 1908301497503351
6MONTEVIALE301488532950
7SOVIZZO CALCIO301389493647
8DUE MONTI3012810483744
9DUEVILLE CALCIO A.S.D.3010614394836
10POLISPORTIVA GRISIGNANO309813513835
11REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO2910514515135
12POLEO ASTE309813434835
13ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO2910514376135
14MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO308517506729
15JUNIOR MONTICELLO305817305423
16STANGA VI EST300327131723

Partite e risultati

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
giugno: 2019
L M M G V S D
« Apr    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930