Classifica e risultati 1^ categoria 2017-18

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGWPLFAPts
1MAROLA292063642266
2MONTEBELLO291964722463
3PEDEMONTANA291658613753
4MALO 1908291496503251
5MONTEVIALE291487522750
6LE TORRI BERTESINA291469633548
7SOVIZZO CALCIO291289473544
8DUE MONTI2912710483743
9DUEVILLE CALCIO A.S.D.2910613394736
10POLISPORTIVA GRISIGNANO299812493535
11REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO2810414515134
12ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO2810414376134
13POLEO ASTE298813404632
14MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO298516496229
15JUNIOR MONTICELLO295717305422
16STANGA VI EST290326131683

Partite e risultati

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
aprile: 2019
L M M G V S D
« Apr    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930