Classifica e risultati 1^ categoria 2017-18

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGWPLFAPts
1MONTEBELLO211533561548
2MAROLA211533491748
3LE TORRI BERTESINA211335482342
4MALO 1908211173371940
5PEDEMONTANA211146382837
6MONTEVIALE21966402333
7SOVIZZO CALCIO21957302632
8DUE MONTI21849322828
9ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO218310284927
10MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO217410364525
11REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO217212454523
12POLISPORTIVA GRISIGNANO216510292523
13POLEO ASTE215610323521
14DUEVILLE CALCIO A.S.D.215511263720
15JUNIOR MONTICELLO215511263820
16STANGA VI EST21031891163

Partite e risultati

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
febbraio: 2019
L M M G V S D
« Apr    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728