Classifica e risultati 1^ categoria 2017-18

CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraGWPLFAPts
1MAROLA302163682269
2MONTEBELLO302064732466
3PEDEMONTANA301758623756
4LE TORRI BERTESINA301569683651
5MALO 1908301497503351
6MONTEVIALE301488532950
7SOVIZZO CALCIO301389493647
8DUE MONTI3012810483744
9REAL SAN ZENO ARZIGNANO3010614515136
10DUEVILLE CALCIO A.S.D.3010614394836
11ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO3010614376136
12POLISPORTIVA GRISIGNANO309813513835
13POLEO ASTE309813434835
14MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO308517506729
15JUNIOR MONTICELLO305817305423
16STANGA VI EST300327131723

Partite e risultati

DataEvento
DUE MONTI - LIONS VILLANOVA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - SACRA FAMIGLIA
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - JANUS NOVA 2017
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - ZIANIGO
CURTAROLESE 97 - ARDISCI E SPERA
FOSSO’ - UNIONE CADONEGHE
CAMPETRA - CITTA’ DI MIRA
CALCIO RUBANO - MELLAREDO
ZIANIGO - FOSSO’
JANUS NOVA 2017 - CAMPETRA
CITTA’ DI MIRA - CALCIO RUBANO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - DUE MONTI
ARDISCI E SPERA - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
SACRA FAMIGLIA - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
LIONS VILLANOVA - CURTAROLESE 97
MELLAREDO - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
LIONS VILLANOVA - ARDISCI E SPERA
CAMPETRA - SACRA FAMIGLIA
CALCIO RUBANO - ZIANIGO
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - MELLAREDO
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - UNIONE CADONEGHE
DUE MONTI - JANUS NOVA 2017
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - FOSSO’
CURTAROLESE 97 - CITTA’ DI MIRA
MELLAREDO - CAMPETRA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - CALCIO RUBANO
FOSSO’ - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
JANUS NOVA 2017 - CURTAROLESE 97
ARDISCI E SPERA - DUE MONTI
CITTA’ DI MIRA - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - LIONS VILLANOVA
ZIANIGO - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - UNIONE CADONEGHE
DUE MONTI - MELLAREDO
CURTAROLESE 97 - SACRA FAMIGLIA
LIONS VILLANOVA - CITTA’ DI MIRA
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - ZIANIGO
ARDISCI E SPERA - JANUS NOVA 2017
CAMPETRA - FOSSO’
CALCIO RUBANO - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
MELLAREDO - CURTAROLESE 97
UNIONE CADONEGHE - ARDISCI E SPERA
JANUS NOVA 2017 - LIONS VILLANOVA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
CITTA’ DI MIRA - DUE MONTI
SACRA FAMIGLIA - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
FOSSO’ - CALCIO RUBANO
ZIANIGO - CAMPETRA
CAMPETRA - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
CALCIO RUBANO - UNIONE CADONEGHE
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
ARDISCI E SPERA - MELLAREDO
DUE MONTI- ZIANIGO
LIONS VILLANOVA - SACRA FAMIGLIA
CURTAROLESE 97 - FOSSO’
JANUS NOVA 2017 - CITTA’ DI MIRA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - CALCIO RUBANO
MELLAREDO - LIONS VILLANOVA
UNIONE CADONEGHE - JANUS NOVA 2017
SACRA FAMIGLIA - DUE MONTI
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - CAMPETRA
FOSSO’ - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
ZIANIGO - CURTAROLESE 97
CITTA’ DI MIRA - ARDISCI E SPERA
CITTA’ DI MIRA - MELLAREDO
LIONS VILLANOVA - FOSSO’
JANUS NOVA 2017 - SACRA FAMIGLIA
CAMPETRA - UNIONE CADONEGHE
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - CALCIO RUBANO
CURTAROLESE 97 - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
DUE MONTI - BALLO' SCALTENIGO
ARDISCI E SPERA - ZIANIGO
ZIANIGO - LIONS VILLANOVA
UNIONE CADONEGHE - CITTA’ DI MIRA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - CURTAROLESE 97
SACRA FAMIGLIA - ARDISCI E SPERA
FOSSO’ - DUE MONTI
CALCIO RUBANO - CAMPETRA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
MELLAREDO - JANUS NOVA 2017
LIONS VILLANOVA - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
MELLAREDO - SACRA FAMIGLIA
JANUS NOVA 2017 - FOSSO’
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - UNIONE CADONEGHE
DUE MONTI - CALCIO RUBANO
CITTA’ DI MIRA - ZIANIGO
CURTAROLESE 97 - CAMPETRA
ARDISCI E SPERA - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - MELLAREDO
ZIANIGO - JANUS NOVA 2017
SACRA FAMIGLIA - CITTA’ DI MIRA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - LIONS VILLANOVA
FOSSO’ - ARDISCI E SPERA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - DUE MONTI
CAMPETRA - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
CALCIO RUBANO - CURTAROLESE 97
JANUS NOVA 2017 - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
CITTA’ DI MIRA - FOSSO’
DUE MONTI - CAMPETRA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - UNIONE CADONEGHE
CURTAROLESE 97 - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
ARDISCI E SPERA - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
MELLAREDO - ZIANIGO
LIONS VILLANOVA - CAMPETRA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - CITTA’ DI MIRA
CAMPETRA - ARDISCI E SPERA
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - LIONS VILLANOVA
CALCIO RUBANO - JANUS NOVA 2017
ZIANIGO - UNIONE CADONEGHE
FOSSO’ - SACRA FAMIGLIA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - MELLAREDO
CURTAROLESE 97 - DUE MONTI
UNIONE CADONEGHE - CURTAROLESE 97
CITTA’ DI MIRA - BALLO' SCALTENIGO
LIONS VILLANOVA - CAMPETRA
ARDISCI E SPERA - CALCIO RUBANO
JANUS NOVA 2017 - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - ZIANIGO
DUE MONTI - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
MELLAREDO - FOSSO’
ZIANIGO - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - FOSSO’
CITTA’ DI MIRA - CAMPETRA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
ARDISCI E SPERA - CURTAROLESE 97
JANUS NOVA 2017 - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
MELLAREDO - CALCIO RUBANO
LIONS VILLANOVA - DUE MONTI
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - MELLAREDO
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - SACRA FAMIGLIA
CALCIO RUBANO - CITTA’ DI MIRA
FOSSO’ - ZIANIGO
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - ARDISCI E SPERA
DUE MONTI - UNIONE CADONEGHE
CURTAROLESE 97 - LIONS VILLANOVA
CAMPETRA - JANUS NOVA 2017
MELLAREDO - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
FOSSO’ - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
UNIONE CADONEGHE - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
CITTA’ DI MIRA - CURTAROLESE 97
JANUS NOVA 2017 - DUE MONTI
SACRA FAMIGLIA - CAMPETRA
ARDISCI E SPERA - LIONS VILLANOVA
ZIANIGO - CALCIO RUBANO
CALCIO RUBANO - SACRA FAMIGLIA
DUE MONTI - ARDISCI E SPERA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - FOSSO’
LIONS VILLANOVA - UNIONE CADONEGHE
CURTAROLESE 97 - JANUS NOVA 2017
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - CITTA’ DI MIRA
CAMPETRA - MELLAREDO
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - ZIANIGO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
FOSSO’ - CAMPETRA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - CURTAROLESE 97
CITTA’ DI MIRA - LIONS VILLANOVA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - CALCIO RUBANO
MELLAREDO - DUE MONTI
ZIANIGO - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
JANUS NOVA 2017 - ARDISCI E SPERA
ARDISCI E SPERA - UNIONE CADONEGHE
LIONS VILLANOVA - JANUS
CURTAROLESE 97 - MELLAREDO
CAMPETRA - ZIANIGO
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - SACRA FAMIGLIA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
CALCIO RUBANO - FOSSO’
DUE MONTI - CITTA’ DI MIRA
MELLAREDO - ARDISCI E SPERA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - LIONS VILLANOVA
FOSSO’ - CURTAROLESE 97
ZIANIGO - DUE MONTI
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - CAMPETRA
CITTA’ DI MIRA - JANUS NOVA 2017
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - CALCIO RUBANO
FOSSO’ - LIONS VILLANOVA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - JANUS NOVA 2017
CALCIO RUBANO - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
MELLAREDO - CITTA’ DI MIRA
UNIONE CADONEGHE - CAMPETRA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - DUE MONTI
ZIANIGO - ARDISCI E SPERA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - CURTAROLESE 97
JANUS NOVA 2017 - MELLAREDO
CITTA’ DI MIRA - UNIONE CADONEGHE
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
CAMPETRA - CALCIO RUBANO
ARDISCI E SPERA - SACRA FAMIGLIA
DUE MONTI - FOSSO’
LIONS VILLANOVA - ZIANIGO
CURTAROLESE 97 - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
UNIONE CADONEGHE - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
CALCIO RUBANO - DUE MONTI
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - LIONS VILLANOVA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - MELLAREDO
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - ARDISCI E SPERA
FOSSO’ - JANUS NOVA 2017
ZIANIGO - CITTA’ DI MIRA
CAMPETRA - CURTAROLESE 97
CALCIO RUBANO - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - FOSSO’
DUE MONTI - SACRA FAMIGLIA
LIONS VILLANOVA - MELLAREDO
CURTAROLESE 97 - ZIANIGO
ARDISCI E SPERA - CITTA’ DI MIRA
CAMPETRA - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
JANUS NOVA 2017 - UNIONE CADONEGHE
DUE MONTI - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - CAMPETRA
CURTAROLESE 97 - CALCIO RUBANO
ARDISCI E SPERA - FOSSO’
MELLAREDO - UNIONE CADONEGHE
CITTA’ DI MIRA - SACRA FAMIGLIA
LIONS VILLANOVA - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
ZIANIGO - JANUS NOVA 2017
CAMPETRA - DUE MONTI
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - ARDISCI E SPERA
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - JANUS NOVA 2017
ZIANIGO - MELLAREDO
CALCIO RUBANO - LIONS VILLANOVA
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - CURTAROLESE 97
FOSSO’ - CITTA’ DI MIRA
UNIONE CADONEGHE - SACRA FAMIGLIA
LIONS VILLANOVA - FULGOR MAZZANZAGO
SACRA FAMIGLIA - FOSSO’
JANUS NOVA 2017 - CALCIO RUBANO
MELLAREDO - BALLO’ SCALTENIGO
ARDISCI E SPERA - CAMPETRA
CITTA’ DI MIRA - PONTE S.N. POLVERARA
UNIONE CADONEGHE - ZIANIGO
DUE MONTI - CURTAROLESE 97
BALLO’ SCALTENIGO - CITTA’ DI MIRA
CALCIO RUBANO - ARDISCI E SPERA
ZIANIGO - SACRA FAMIGLIA
CAMPETRA - LIONS VILLANOVA
PONTE S.N. POLVERARA - JANUS NOVA 2017
FULGOR MAZZANZAGO - DUE MONTI
FOSSO’ - MELLAREDO
CURTAROLESE 97 - UNIONE CADONEGHE
ottobre: 2019
L M M G V S D
« Apr    
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031