Classifica e risultati 2016-17

 

CLASSIFICA 2016-2017

PosSquadraGWPLFAPts
1LEODARI VICENZA SBF201811631355
2QUINTO VICENTINO231625492550
3MONTEVIALE221525783547
4DUE MONTI221354442344
5SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO21957444332
6ALTAIR22958433732
7STANGA22868433430
8S.PAOLO228212515126
9S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA205312324218
107 MULINI FIMON224315217615
11BISSARESE212514255211
12NOVA GENS21211815837

 

Partite e risultati

DataEventoStadio
NOVA GENS - DUE MONTI
QUINTO VICENTINO - STANGA
BISSARESE - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO
7 MULINI FIMON - S.PAOLO
ALTAIR - S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - MONTEVIALE
MONTEVIALE - ALTAIR
S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA - 7 MULINI FIMON
DUE MONTI - LEODARI VICENZA SBF
S.PAOLO - BISSARESE
STANGA - NOVA GENS
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - QUINTO VICENTINO
DUE MONTI - MONTEVIALE
ALTAIR - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO
BISSARESE - STANGA
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - S.PAOLO
NOVA GENS - S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA
7 MULINI FIMON - QUINTO VICENTINO
MONTEVIALE - NOVA GENS
QUINTO VICENTINO - BISSARESE
STANGA - DUE MONTI
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - 7 MULINI FIMON
S.PAOLO - ALTAIR
S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA - LEODARI VICENZA SBF
NOVA GENS - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO
MONTEVIALE - S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA
7 MULINI FIMON - STANGA
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - QUINTO VICENTINO
ALTAIR - BISSARESE
DUE MONTI - S.PAOLO
BISSARESE - 7 MULINI FIMON
S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA - DUE MONTI
STANGA - MONTEVIALE
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - LEODARI VICENZA SBF
QUINTO VICENTINO - ALTAIR
S.PAOLO - NOVA GENS
MONTEVIALE - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO
ALTAIR - STANGA
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - 7 MULINI FIMON
DUE MONTI - QUINTO VICENTINO
S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA - S.PAOLO
NOVA GENS - BISSARESE
S.PAOLO - MONTEVIALE
QUINTO VICENTINO - NOVA GENS
STANGA - S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA
7 MULINI FIMON - ALTAIR
BISSARESE - LEODARI VICENZA SBF
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO - DUE MONTI
NOVA GENS - 7 MULINI FIMON
DUE MONTI - BISSARESE

 

Lascia un commento